ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,737 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 52,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 410 ft² @11,415
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @15,395
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
River view
Shatin Yue Tin Court | High Floor,YUE SUI HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 549 ft² @9,016
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @11,024
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.95 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Home Ownership
Shatin Yu Chui Court | Low Floor,YU SIN HOUSE--BLOCK F

Gross Area: 682 ft² @8,328
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @10,986
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Fotan The Grandville | High Floor,TOWER E,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,160 ft² @11,638
Saleable Area: 905 ft² @14,917
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5 (5B), II

Saleable Area: 668 ft² @22,275
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,197 ft² @13,266
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @16,894
Shing Sai Property
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 686 ft² @15,131
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @19,011
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 686 ft² @15,015
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @18,864
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Tai Wai King Tin Court | Mid Floor,HUNG SAM HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @8,481
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @10,246
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @20,679
Midland
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 481 ft² @12,453
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @13,963
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.99 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
Tai Wai Village | House

Gross Area: 235 ft² @29,702
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Wai Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @10,000