The Palazzo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

33 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

The Palazzo Estate

The project locate on top of Fo Tan Station and developed by Sino Group. It compose with 10 buildings and supply 1,375 units. On sale in season 2 of 2008 and started to live in in season 2 of 2009. Each properities built with environmental protection terrace. High floor of the building are special unit named PalazzoVilla with indoor cover area from 2,019 to 4,178 feet and pioneering input the idea of indoor swimming pool. Each unit with a private swimming pool in living room.

See The Palazzo estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 979 ft² @15,117
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @19,372
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
River view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 979 ft² @15,117
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @19,372
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
River view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 2,198 ft² @25,023
Saleable Area: 1,555 ft² @35,370
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
City view
4 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @15,253
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @19,160
沙田銀禧分行
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
River view
Luxury
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @14,044
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,652
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.49 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,780
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,320
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.01 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
buy
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @15,124
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @19,010
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.45 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @14,270
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,936
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
River view
Elegant
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,569 ft² @16,252
Saleable Area: 1,249 ft² @20,416
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @12,923
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @16,232
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,747
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,278
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.95 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
low price
River view
Fotan The Palazzo | High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,569 ft² @16,252
Saleable Area: 1,249 ft² @20,416
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,780
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,320
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25.01 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,780
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,320
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.01 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,802
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,348
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.05 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11