The Palazzo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

31 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

The Palazzo Estate

The project locate on top of Fo Tan Station and developed by Sino Group. It compose with 10 buildings and supply 1,375 units. On sale in season 2 of 2008 and started to live in in season 2 of 2009. Each properities built with environmental protection terrace. High floor of the building are special unit named PalazzoVilla with indoor cover area from 2,019 to 4,178 feet and pioneering input the idea of indoor swimming pool. Each unit with a private swimming pool in living room.

See The Palazzo estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @13,750
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @17,647
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
4 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 888 ft² @14,640
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @18,388
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Luxury
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 888 ft² @14,245
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @17,893
沙田銀禧分行
Sell HKD$12.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @12,785
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @16,065
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @13,229
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @16,954
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @17,112
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14,000
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @17,968
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @13,229
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @16,954
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @12,785
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @16,065
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @12,976
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @16,304
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 888 ft² @13,288
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @16,690
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @13,871
Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @17,421
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$17.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Fotan The Palazzo | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,146 ft² @15,532
Saleable Area: 912 ft² @19,518
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @13,229
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @16,954
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @11,667
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @14,973
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11