The Riverpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Wai

The Riverpark Estate

The Riverpark, near Che Kung Temple Metro Station cooperate developed by New World and MRT The project compose by 4 buildings supply 981 units major in 3 rooms and 4 rooms unit; Also supply 20 duplex flat units with cover area.

See The Riverpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,608
Saleable Area: 1,176 ft² @20,306
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
River view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 2,715 ft² @20,258
Saleable Area: 2,141 ft² @25,689
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$55 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @16,430
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @21,611
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11