The Riverpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

70 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

The Riverpark Estate

The Riverpark, near Che Kung Temple Metro Station cooperate developed by New World and MRT The project compose by 4 buildings supply 981 units major in 3 rooms and 4 rooms unit; Also supply 20 duplex flat units with cover area.

See The Riverpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @15,534
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @20,432
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @14,732
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,414
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions +
4 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 948 ft² @14,346
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @18,942
Elite Union
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
Apartment
Good view
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 663 ft² @16,591
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @21,739
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 968 ft² @14,979
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @19,890
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 968 ft² @13,946
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @18,519
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 663 ft² @15,913
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @20,809
Elite Union
Sell HKD$10.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,608
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @20,445
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 660 ft² @15,152
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @19,685
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 968 ft² @14,339
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @18,833
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 663 ft² @15,988
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @20,907
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,646 ft² @15,674
Saleable Area: 1,250 ft² @20,640
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @14,732
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,414
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 660 ft² @14,394
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @18,701
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,608
Saleable Area: 1,176 ft² @20,306
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
River view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22