Hang Hau Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

376 results of property for sale
District select: Hang Hau
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,259 ft² @13,106
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @17,497
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @13,568
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @18,194
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @13,568
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @18,194
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @13,568
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @18,194
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Luxury
Good view
Hang Hau On Ning Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 691 ft² @7,091
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @8,405
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
City view
Elegant
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 603 ft² @10,912
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @15,161
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Hang Hau On Ning Garden | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 510 ft² @10,490
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @12,413
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
South east
Home Ownership
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 774 ft² @9,432
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @13,012
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 691 ft² @7,236
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @8,576
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @12,439
Saleable Area: 763 ft² @16,776
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 877 ft² @12,178
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @16,355
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 677 ft² @13,294
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @17,647
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Hang Hau On Ning Garden | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 510 ft² @10,490
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @12,413
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
South east
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @13,568
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @18,194
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @12,239
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @16,028
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22