LP10 Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

64 results of property for sale
District select: The Lohas

LP10 Estate

LP 10 is phase X of LOHAS Park which developed by Nan Fung Group. It located at No.1 Lohas Park Road, Tseung Kwan O. It consists of 2 Towers. It provides 893 units. Area from 447 to 3,928 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and store room, 3-bedroom with suite and maid suite, 4-bedroom ensuite and maid suite, 4-bedroom with 4 suites and maid suite, 5-bedroom with 5 suites and maid suite.

See LP10 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Lp10 | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 922 ft² @16,269
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,203 ft² @19,784
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 857 ft² @16,336
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
The Lohas Lp10 | Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 488 ft² @13,238
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.46 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Garden view
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Elegant
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,203 ft² @18,204
Midland Property
Sell HKD$21.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,203 ft² @19,119
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
VR
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 866 ft² @19,630
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @18,220
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,204 ft² @19,103
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,203 ft² @16,625
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @14,648
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 922 ft² @16,269
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Luxury
The Lohas Lp10 | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @14,669
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Elegant
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @14,050
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @14,648
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11