Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

170 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung, Clear Water Bay
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @9,302
Saleable Area: 860 ft² @9,302
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Balcony
Roof top

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @8,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Luxury
Sai Kung Luk Mei Tsuen | Luwei Village House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
landlord
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Sai Kung Village | House

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10,714
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,714
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Sai Kung Nam Wai | The Whole Building

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Sha Road
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sea view
5 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Room 62, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
高民置業
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Full-Thickness, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,143
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,143
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,571
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,571
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10,400
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,400
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,686
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,686
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @7,765
Saleable Area: 425 ft² @7,765
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,571
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,571
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22