Bellagio Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @8,933
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @11,985
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock

Gross Area: 703 ft² @8,933
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @11,985
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 669 ft² @9,537
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @12,388
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 670 ft² @9,701
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @12,524
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @12,000
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Low Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,400
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @13,565
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 703 ft² @9,175
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @12,309
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @8,667
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @11,567
Home Easy Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock
City view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 745 ft² @10,577
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @13,657
Home Easy Property
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 731 ft² @8,865
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @11,551
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,123 ft² @9,199
Saleable Area: 863 ft² @11,970
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.33 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
.

Gross Area: 750 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @12,000
Home Easy Property
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11