Bellagio Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

31 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 704 ft² @9,063
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @12,038
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,208 ft² @10,497
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @13,561
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 690 ft² @9,420
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @12,573
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 690 ft² @9,420
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @12,476
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Wheelock
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,123 ft² @9,199
Saleable Area: 863 ft² @11,970
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$10.33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @10,456
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @13,447
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,208 ft² @10,596
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @13,690
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,369 ft² @11,608
Saleable Area: 1,814 ft² @15,160
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @8,933
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @11,985
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock

Gross Area: 703 ft² @8,933
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @11,985
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,208 ft² @10,745
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @13,882
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,053 ft² @9,098
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,784
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Low Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,400
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @13,565
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,206 ft² @10,199
Saleable Area: 941 ft² @13,071
Sell HKD$12.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,208 ft² @10,596
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @13,690
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22