Sheung Shui Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

452 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Venice Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @6,829
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @9,109
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
VR
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @7,850
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @10,757
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Low Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @7,509
Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @8,611
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Unit H, High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @7,679
Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @8,806
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @9,413
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @12,368
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @9,557
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @12,556
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 699 ft² @9,557
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @12,556
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Sheungshui Town Center | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 607 ft² @7,908
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @10,714
Midland Property
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sheung Shui Sheungshui Town Center | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 607 ft² @8,072
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @10,938
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sheung Shui Choi Po Court | Unit 13,Mid Floor,CHOI CHING HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @5,176
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @6,887
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,635 ft² @17,078
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$45 Millions
VR
Sheung Shui Metropolis Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @9,644
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @11,816
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sheung Shui Metropolis Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @10,474
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @12,833
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @7,724
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @10,386
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.31 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Include Powder Room
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @9,728
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @12,782
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11