Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,264 results of property for sale
Ho Man Tin Gallant House | High Floor, Block A

Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @8,641
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Wong Tai Sin Dragon Glory Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @7,549
Saleable Area: 241 ft² @11,120
My Home Realty Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Ho Man Tin Bright Court | Unit B室,Mid Floor,嘉輝大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @10,350
Saleable Area: 631 ft² @13,122
Win Ka Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Maid bedroom
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin Kowloon Tong Mansion | Unit ST-110A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @11,993
Win Ka Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Shopping Mall nearby
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @9,510
Onka Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
NA
Lam Tin Laguna City | Low Floor,BLOCK 38

Gross Area: 660 ft² @9,818
Saleable Area: 525 ft² @12,343
Century 21 Home-ly Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Sea view

Gross Area: 765 ft² @11,765
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @17,078
38 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit G,High Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @11,581
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @15,909
38 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @27,205
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @37,714
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 3,062 ft² @39,190
Saleable Area: 2,220 ft² @54,054
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$120 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,366 ft² @20,410
Saleable Area: 1,060 ft² @26,302
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Include Powder Room
Kwun Tong Chiu Kwan Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @8,462
Hang Cheong Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Kwun Tong Chiu Kwan Building | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @8,462
Hang Cheong Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @5,769
Hang Cheong Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI FU BUILDING--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @5,793
Saleable Area: 843 ft² @7,711
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11