Royal Peninsula Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

26 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Royal Peninsula Estate

Royal Peninsula is located at 8 Hung Lai Road, Hung Hom Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2000. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,669 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 370 to 1,850 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Royal Peninsula; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Royal Peninsula estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,367 ft² @15,713
Saleable Area: 1,043 ft² @20,594
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @18,595
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @16,405
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @11,830
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @15,593
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,063 ft² @17,404
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Sea view
Garden view

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @16,915
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$13.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 932 ft² @13,927
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @18,205
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 867 ft² @11,649
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @15,611
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @14,196
Saleable Area: 968 ft² @18,595
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @12,224
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @16,112
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @13,130
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit J,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @14,392
Saleable Area: 1,063 ft² @18,805
大一物業投資有限公司
Sell HKD$19.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 952 ft² @16,597
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @13,796
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 867 ft² @12,457
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @16,692
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22