Tsim Sha Tsui Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

516 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | 3 Seats - T3 A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,180 ft² @41,284
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$90 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 408 ft² @8,284
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @12,158
O.k Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @33,449
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @23,529
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$14 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @17,329
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @24,717
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @24,197
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @17,509
Saleable Area: 778 ft² @24,396
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.98 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 529 ft² @24,197
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
New World
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @25,132
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 623 ft² @26,485
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @32,222
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T5A TOWER 5,GRAND AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @26,207
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$15.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @19,373
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @26,549
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22