The Harbourside Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

88 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

The Harbour Side Estate

The project locate in No. 1, Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, compose by three skyscraper include 1,122 units in 75 floors. It was built in 2003 and on sale in 2004. The cover area from 1,028 sq ft to 2,922 sq ft and the view major in Victoria Harbour and West Kowloon Cultural District. There are still 763 units left and on sale at present. Hong Kong MRT and Hang Lung Properties may have chance to relaunch the units of The Harbourside which they hold. The price mostly refer to The Cullinan nearby. The feet price for second-hand seaview unit of The Harbourside at present is between HKD14,000 to HKD20,000.

See The Harbour Side estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @19,495
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @26,601
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$27 Millions
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @18,768
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @26,245
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,064 ft² @21,802
Saleable Area: 1,486 ft² @30,283
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @36,101
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @47,574
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
VR
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,457 ft² @17,502
Saleable Area: 1,049 ft² @24,309
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @25,341
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @34,667
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @25,341
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @34,667
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$26 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,102
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,260
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$44.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @18,444
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @25,222
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$25.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @19,249
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @26,918
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 3

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @37,791
Saleable Area: 1,059 ft² @49,103
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$52 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @23,504
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @31,018
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @34,176
Saleable Area: 1,088 ft² @45,956
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @19,249
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @26,918
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$20 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @24,537
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @33,375
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11