The Harbourside Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

88 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

The Harbour Side Estate

The project locate in No. 1, Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, compose by three skyscraper include 1,122 units in 75 floors. It was built in 2003 and on sale in 2004. The cover area from 1,028 sq ft to 2,922 sq ft and the view major in Victoria Harbour and West Kowloon Cultural District. There are still 763 units left and on sale at present. Hong Kong MRT and Hang Lung Properties may have chance to relaunch the units of The Harbourside which they hold. The price mostly refer to The Cullinan nearby. The feet price for second-hand seaview unit of The Harbourside at present is between HKD14,000 to HKD20,000.

See The Harbour Side estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,457 ft² @24,022
Saleable Area: 1,049 ft² @33,365
Ah Lee Property
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @20,790
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @28,249
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,457 ft² @19,767
Saleable Area: 1,049 ft² @27,455
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @24,074
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @32,746
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @19,249
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @26,918
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @19,249
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @26,918
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,425 ft² @23,860
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @30,658
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,379 ft² @30,152
Saleable Area: 1,059 ft² @39,263
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$41.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,457 ft² @20,590
Saleable Area: 1,049 ft² @28,599
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @19,006
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @26,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,046 ft² @23,805
Saleable Area: 779 ft² @31,964
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11