The Harbourside Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

88 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

The Harbour Side Estate

The project locate in No. 1, Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, compose by three skyscraper include 1,122 units in 75 floors. It was built in 2003 and on sale in 2004. The cover area from 1,028 sq ft to 2,922 sq ft and the view major in Victoria Harbour and West Kowloon Cultural District. There are still 763 units left and on sale at present. Hong Kong MRT and Hang Lung Properties may have chance to relaunch the units of The Harbourside which they hold. The price mostly refer to The Cullinan nearby. The feet price for second-hand seaview unit of The Harbourside at present is between HKD14,000 to HKD20,000.

See The Harbour Side estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 779 ft²
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @22,244
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @30,464
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$23 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @18,732
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @25,616
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @23,071
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @30,447
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 3,140 ft² @42,357
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Sell HKD$133 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,193 ft² @68,399
Saleable Area: 1,713 ft² @87,566
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$150 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,083 ft² @41,551
Km Global
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,379 ft² @34,808
Saleable Area: 1,059 ft² @45,326
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @19,249
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @26,918
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @25,926
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @35,264
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,386 ft² @23,810
Saleable Area: 1,054 ft² @31,309
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @27,778
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @38,000
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11