The Waterfront Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

The Waterfront Estate

The Waterfront is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is WING TAI PROPERTIES / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2000. It consists of 2 phases, 6 buildings with a total of 1,288 residential units, with salesable area from 630 to 2,028 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Mall in The Waterfront; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Waterfront estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

17 minutes ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 2,138 ft² @24,696
Saleable Area: 1,681 ft² @31,410
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$52.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
7 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,620
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,620
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,915
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,557
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$46.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,620
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Luxury
VR
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,620
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 2,138 ft² @24,696
Saleable Area: 1,681 ft² @31,410
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$52.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wing Tai
Luxury
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 2,115 ft² @24,113
Saleable Area: 1,634 ft² @31,212
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$51 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 2,138 ft² @22,825
Saleable Area: 1,681 ft² @29,030
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 2,068 ft² @23,211
Saleable Area: 1,592 ft² @30,151
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Sea view
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 2,138 ft² @21,983
Saleable Area: 1,681 ft² @27,960
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$47 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Duplex Apartment
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,915
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,557
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$46.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,620
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11