Sorrento Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

68 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

Sorrento Estate

Sorrento is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is THE WHARF / MTR, the Occupation date starts from October 2002. It consists of 2 phases, 5 buildings with a total of 2,126 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 620 to 2,010 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Sorrento; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Sorrento estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 848 ft² @20,283
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @27,172
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$17.2 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @20,540
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @27,273
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @20,709
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @27,907
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,071 ft² @22,409
Saleable Area: 808 ft² @29,703
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @19,769
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @26,248
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 836 ft² @19,737
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @26,613
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,440 ft² @19,444
Saleable Area: 1,167 ft² @23,993
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Mountain view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,071 ft² @22,409
Saleable Area: 808 ft² @29,703
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$24 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @20,540
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @27,273
Chilam Chen
Sell HKD$21.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,016 ft² @20,669
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @27,741
Well Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
City view
Sea view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @21,022
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @28,238
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,805 ft² @21,053
Saleable Area: 1,465 ft² @25,939
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @19,438
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @23,979
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @20,158
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @24,867
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,403 ft² @20,527
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @26,495
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11