Sorrento Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

68 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

Sorrento Estate

Sorrento is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is THE WHARF / MTR, the Occupation date starts from October 2002. It consists of 2 phases, 5 buildings with a total of 2,126 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 620 to 2,010 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Sorrento; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Sorrento estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 836 ft² @20,335
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @27,419
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Sea view
VR
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,071 ft² @21,942
Saleable Area: 808 ft² @29,084
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @20,518
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @25,311
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,440 ft² @19,792
Saleable Area: 1,167 ft² @24,422
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
City view
VR
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,805 ft² @21,053
Saleable Area: 1,465 ft² @25,939
Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Sea view
Elegant
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,071 ft² @22,409
Saleable Area: 808 ft² @29,703
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,016 ft² @17,717
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @23,778
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,440 ft² @18,597
Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @25,602
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,016 ft² @19,685
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @26,420
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf

Gross Area: 836 ft² @19,737
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @26,613
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 848 ft² @19,906
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @26,667
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
The Wharf
City view
Mountain view
Sea view
Garden view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,403 ft² @23,521
Saleable Area: 1,140 ft² @28,947
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$33 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
Balcony

Gross Area: 1,440 ft² @19,444
Saleable Area: 1,167 ft² @23,993
Km Global
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,657 ft² @22,257
Saleable Area: 1,345 ft² @27,420
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$36.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,445 ft² @25,952
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @31,969
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$37.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11