Imperial Cullinan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

11 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic

Imperial Cullinan Estate

Imperial Cullinan locate in Hoi Fai Road, West Kowloon developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties who bought the land at HKD5.56 billions in June 2007. The capabale building area is 916,5 thousands sq ft, so the feet price may about HKD6,000. The project compose by 5 buildings include 650 units about 800 sq ft to 2,000 sq ft. It have 2 rooms to 4 rooms layout and 30% among are 3 rooms layout above 1,000; And 4 rooms unit take 60% of the project about 2,000 sq ft. 2 rooms units only take 10% of the project. Developer said, this project are sister project with The Cullinan and use glass curtain wall. The feet price also refer to The Cullinan and temperary finished in middle of next year.

See Imperial Cullinan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6B

Gross Area: 1,402 ft² @19,101
Saleable Area: 1,094 ft² @24,479
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
10 hours ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @32,468
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @41,040
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$60 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @19,643
Saleable Area: 1,092 ft² @25,183
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @32,468
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @41,040
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$60 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @19,143
Saleable Area: 1,091 ft² @24,565
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6B

Gross Area: 1,402 ft² @19,101
Saleable Area: 1,094 ft² @24,479
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$26.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,640 ft² @20,732
Saleable Area: 1,309 ft² @25,974
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$34 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6B

Gross Area: 1,402 ft² @19,101
Saleable Area: 1,094 ft² @24,479
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$26.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A

Gross Area: 1,640 ft² @21,037
Saleable Area: 1,309 ft² @26,356
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$34.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11