Park Avenue Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

31 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic

Park Avenue Estate

Park Avenue is located at 18 Hoi Ting Road, Olympic Station, Kowloon. The developer is SINO / KERRY, the Occupation date starts from February 2001. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,624 residential units, with salesable area from 449 to 1,777 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Health & Beauty in Park Avenue; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Park Avenue estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Olympic Park Avenue | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 982 ft² @18,126
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @24,152
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
VR
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 810 ft² @17,037
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @23,390
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @18,841
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @25,161
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 810 ft² @17,037
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @23,390
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @15,459
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @20,592
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,779
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,410
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Park Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,907
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,583
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Simple
Garden view
City view
Olympic Park Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 653 ft² @16,049
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @22,017
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Sell HKD$10.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,779
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,410
Hong Kong Property Serices (agency) Ltd
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 907 ft² @15,215
Saleable Area: 673 ft² @20,505
Hong Kong Property Serices (agency) Ltd
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @16,504
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @21,934
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @16,415
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @21,816
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,779
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,410
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 1,345 ft² @14,721
Saleable Area: 1,013 ft² @19,546
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @14,419
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @19,957
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11