Celestial Heights Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

49 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin

Celestial Height Estate

It is the first new project in 2009 called phase 2 of Celestial Heights before from Cheung kong and Nam Phong. Located in southeast of the border of Tin Kwong Road of homantin, Sheung Shing Street andTo kwa wan back ridge way. It used to be the dormitory of Tin Kwong Road Police Station developed by Cheung Kong Holdings and Nam Phong in 5 phase. Land of the building deal at HKD 9.42 billion on 12nd Oct. 2004 by the list system auction which is the second high land transaction price in Hong Kong. Only second to the Island Resort which transaction price at HKD11.82 billion. The project include town house and stratified mansion totally 939 units.

See Celestial Height estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 37,Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 37,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,273 ft² @17,378
Saleable Area: 1,746 ft² @22,623
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$39.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
3 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 30,Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 30,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @14,364
Saleable Area: 1,252 ft² @18,770
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
13 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 25,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,541 ft² @15,250
Saleable Area: 1,182 ft² @19,882
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
21 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 12,Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 12,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @14,755
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @19,349
Centaline Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
East
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 18,Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 18,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,035 ft² @15,725
Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @20,421
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 15,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 15,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 2,035 ft² @14,742
Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @19,145
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 18,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,035 ft² @15,872
Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @20,613
Nivas Property Consultancy Ltd.
Sell HKD$32.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 15,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @18,507
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$29 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 12,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 12,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @14,085
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @18,470
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 23,High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 23,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @16,767
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @21,988
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
VR

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @14,420
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @18,909
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @14,420
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @18,909
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,273 ft² @18,390
Saleable Area: 1,746 ft² @23,940
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$41.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 29,High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 29,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @14,548
Saleable Area: 1,252 ft² @19,010
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 29,Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 29,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @15,281
Saleable Area: 1,252 ft² @19,968
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22