Kowloon City Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

150 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon City
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B1,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @20,798
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Kowloon City Allegro | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @20,242
San Kong Property Co
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @9,165
Hollywood Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @10,141
Kar Fook Property Agencys Co.
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Terrace
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon City The Avery | Low Floor

Gross Area: 423 ft² @11,820
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @16,340
Kar Fook Property Agencys Co.
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @9,200
Best Partners Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon City Sutton | Room D

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @21,636
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon City Prince Ritz | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,458 ft² @12,531
Saleable Area: 1,871 ft² @16,462
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B1,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @21,083
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | Unit F,High Floor,Billionnaire Royale,BILLIONNAIRE ROYALE

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @11,558
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @15,186
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Kowloon City Fortune Well Height | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,101 ft² @11,185
Saleable Area: 1,464 ft² @16,052
Top City Property Consultants Ltd.
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Duplex Apartment
Kowloon City Apartment | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @7,595
Professional Agency Company
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Prince Ritz | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,458 ft² @12,531
Saleable Area: 1,871 ft² @16,462
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Kowloon City Billionnaire Royale | Room 47, High Floor

Saleable Area: 887 ft² @14,961
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$13.27 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Kowloon City Harbourview Garden | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,160 ft² @14,655
Saleable Area: 839 ft² @20,262
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11