Kowloon City Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

149 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon City
Kowloon City Genius Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 677 ft² @11,049
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @16,771
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon City Homestead | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,680 ft² @10,476
Saleable Area: 1,488 ft² @11,828
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$17.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Kowloon City The Avery | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @12,255
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @17,025
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A7,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @20,153
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
1 Bedroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City High Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 281 ft² @17,438
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @19,522
Century 21 All In One Property
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Kowloon City Genius Court | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @9,980
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @15,506
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | Unit A,High Floor,,LE BILLIONNAIRE

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,748
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @14,368
Best Partners Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon City Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 358 ft² @9,162
Saleable Area: 298 ft² @11,007
Best Partners Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @10,345
Best Partners Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon City Prince Ritz | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,458 ft² @12,408
Saleable Area: 1,871 ft² @16,301
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$30.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @14,230
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
City view
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | High Floor,,LE BILLIONNAIRE

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @14,230
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Kowloon City Ho Fuk Court | Rooftop, High Floor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @11,535
Century 21 All In One Property
Sell HKD$2.93 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Building view
Roof top
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon City High Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 281 ft² @17,438
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @19,522
Century 21 All In One Property
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B1,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @20,798
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11