The Coronation Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

11 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Ma Tei

The Coronation Estate

The Coronation, locate in Austin Station, West Kowloon lead developed by Sino Group. It is estimated flat in take in December of 2012. The project compose by 6 buildings include 740 units. There are only 203 parking which means one for 3.6 units .

See The Coronation estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @14,832
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @19,309
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @14,832
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @19,309
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @15,149
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,624
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,207 ft² @15,659
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @20,344
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
nil
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,207 ft² @15,120
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @19,666
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
20 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @14,442
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @18,801
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @14,666
Saleable Area: 956 ft² @19,038
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @16,406
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @21,341
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,492 ft² @16,086
Saleable Area: 1,145 ft² @20,961
Gf Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @17,188
Saleable Area: 990 ft² @22,222
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,207 ft² @16,056
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @20,906
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11