Mei Foo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

292 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo
Mei Foo Ching Lai Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 498 ft² @8,032
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @9,926
Well Link Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Elegant
Mei Foo Ching Lai Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 509 ft² @8,251
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @10,219
Well Link Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.104 BROADWAY,PHASE 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @9,429
Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @12,434
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.102 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @7,422
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @10,032
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 746 ft² @16,059
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @20,799
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.43 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,636
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,639
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @19,948
Saleable Area: 906 ft² @25,276
Tsim Sha Tsui
Sell HKD$22.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.11 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,412
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @12,574
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.33 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 940 ft² @7,979
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @10,791
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.26 BROADWAY,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @8,800
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @11,841
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.14 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,104
Saleable Area: 946 ft² @12,030
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Low Floor,NO.107 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @8,696
Saleable Area: 850 ft² @11,765
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.27 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 820 ft² @6,695
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @10,018
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.49 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Low Floor,NO.18 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @7,917
Saleable Area: 886 ft² @10,722
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Low Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @8,261
Saleable Area: 869 ft² @10,932
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22