Manhattan Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

9 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo

Manhattan Hill Estate

Manhattan Hill is located at 1 Po Lun Street, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from December 2006. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,115 residential units, with salesable area from 496 to 3,989 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Manhattan Hill; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Manhattan Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @17,056
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @22,132
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$29.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @18,825
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @24,426
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @18,825
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @24,426
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 2,356 ft² @16,503
Saleable Area: 1,821 ft² @21,351
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$38.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @18,825
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @24,426
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @17,056
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @22,132
Hong Kong Property Serices (agency) Ltd
Sell HKD$29.9 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @17,056
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @22,132
Chun Tai Property
Sell HKD$29.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,755 ft² @20,513
Saleable Area: 1,364 ft² @26,393
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @17,114
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @22,206
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11