Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

731 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @12,268
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Low Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @11,181
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @7,815
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @10,751
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @9,298
Saleable Area: 883 ft² @12,458
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Simple
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @13,021
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 735 ft² @8,844
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @11,775
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @13,579
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 16,Phase 4 Crystal Cove, High Floor

Gross Area: 735 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @11,581
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @7,759
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @10,358
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @7,869
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @10,458
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,358
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,868
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Phase 2 Albany Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 956 ft² @7,427
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @10,114
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @12,554
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,647
Saleable Area: 495 ft² @10,505
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @7,074
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @9,309
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22