Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

731 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @13,021
美聯物業
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,723
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @10,487
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 986 ft² @7,404
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @10,027
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 648 ft² @10,185
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @13,415
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @7,276
Saleable Area: 941 ft² @9,564
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @12,121
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @12,121
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Luxury
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Low Floor,(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 736 ft² @11,141
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @14,617
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,189 ft² @8,326
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @11,327
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,185
Saleable Area: 854 ft² @10,773
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @11,855
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR

Gross Area: 736 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @12,121
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
HKR

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @12,039
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Simple
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @7,815
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @10,751
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Clubhouse
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tung Chung Yu Tai Court | Unit 6,Low Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @8,273
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Include Powder Room
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22