Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

725 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @12,121
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Luxury
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Low Floor,(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 736 ft² @11,141
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @14,617
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,189 ft² @8,326
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @11,327
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,185
Saleable Area: 854 ft² @10,773
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @11,855
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR

Gross Area: 736 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @12,121
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @12,039
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Simple
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @7,815
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @10,751
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Clubhouse
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tung Chung Yu Tai Court | Unit 6,Low Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @8,273
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Include Powder Room
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @7,759
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @10,358
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,746
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @10,518
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,746
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @10,518
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @11,778
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Phase 2 Albany Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 729 ft² @8,093
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @10,766
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Mountain view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080