Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

725 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @13,579
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 16,Phase 4 Crystal Cove, High Floor

Gross Area: 735 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @11,581
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @7,759
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @10,358
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @7,869
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @10,458
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,358
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,868
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Phase 2 Albany Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 956 ft² @7,427
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @10,114
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @12,554
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,868
Saleable Area: 495 ft² @10,808
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @7,074
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @9,309
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @13,021
美聯物業
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,723
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @10,487
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 986 ft² @7,404
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @10,027
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 648 ft² @10,185
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @13,415
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @7,276
Saleable Area: 941 ft² @9,564
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @12,121
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11