Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

709 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @11,966
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @8,550
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @11,655
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @12,488
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @12,238
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 555 ft² @10,631
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @15,206
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 986 ft² @7,586
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @10,261
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 10,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @8,033
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @10,675
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,646 ft² @10,936
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @14,297
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @8,270
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @10,814
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @7,035
Saleable Area: 956 ft² @9,257
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.85 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 11,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @12,017
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,582 ft² @20,228
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 957 ft² @7,524
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @10,141
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @11,659
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @10,638
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11