Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

718 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 10,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @8,033
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @10,675
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,646 ft² @10,936
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @14,297
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @8,270
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @10,814
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @7,035
Saleable Area: 956 ft² @9,257
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.85 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 11,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @12,017
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,582 ft² @20,228
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 957 ft² @7,524
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @10,141
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @11,659
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @10,638
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Tung Chung Village | 32D, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @5,394
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @5,933
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @7,035
Saleable Area: 956 ft² @9,257
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.85 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
Garden view
VR
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @13,857
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,295 ft² @7,722
Saleable Area: 987 ft² @10,132
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Unit 16,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 861 ft² @5,807
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @7,740
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 864 ft² @24,306
Saleable Area: 634 ft² @33,123
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11