Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

706 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @12,810
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @8,062
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @10,680
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 6A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @14,317
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Clubhouse
Terrace
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 8,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 1,201 ft² @8,410
Saleable Area: 904 ft² @11,173
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @8,550
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @11,655
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
VR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 986 ft² @7,454
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @10,082
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 702 ft² @11,937
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 16,Phase 4 Crystal Cove

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @7,404
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @10,027
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 10,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @12,665
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
VR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 716 ft² @7,235
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @10,000
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,926
Saleable Area: 495 ft² @10,889
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.39 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,452
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @11,243
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Simple
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 774 ft² @9,690
Saleable Area: 579 ft² @12,953
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good view
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 479 ft² @12,526
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 641 ft² @11,778
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11