Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

705 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @8,340
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @11,213
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
HKR
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 803 ft² @8,095
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @11,017
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 957 ft² @6,980
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @9,408
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Yu Tai Court | Unit 13,Low Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @8,762
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @12,959
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 859 ft² @9,197
Saleable Area: 611 ft² @12,930
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,790
Saleable Area: 855 ft² @11,556
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @11,690
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,169 ft² @13,345
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @12,606
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @11,690
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,159 ft² @11,907
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 859 ft² @9,197
Saleable Area: 611 ft² @12,930
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Mountain view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @12,093
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
VR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @12,810
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11