HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,294 results of property for sale
*
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @11,371
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @14,686
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @19,187
Saleable Area: 1,376 ft² @24,709
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$34 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Ivy On Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @15,426
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @21,682
Winful Property Company
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
North Point Le Sommet | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,835 ft² @20,054
Saleable Area: 1,429 ft² @25,752
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$36.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
North Point Mid Summit Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @10,788
Saleable Area: 1,407 ft² @12,651
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @14,805
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @21,247
上環地產代理有限公司
Sell HKD$8.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Hoi Sing Building | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 545 ft² @10,642
Integration Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Sai Wan Ho Grand Garden | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 950 ft² @11,579
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @17,028
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Circle
Sea view
Sai Wan Ho The Oakridge | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 599 ft² @11,736
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @16,502
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.03 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Sea
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,2期, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @14,766
Saleable Area: 843 ft² @18,743
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Tai Hang Illumination Terrace | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @16,954
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @20,775
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @30,217
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @38,761
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Fortress Hill Fortress Garden | High Floor,FU WAI COURT

Gross Area: 758 ft² @12,929
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @15,031
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 826 ft² @9,661
Saleable Area: 699 ft² @11,416
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Ensuite
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 350 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @15,517
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11