HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,405 results of property for sale
13 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Ching Lin Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @11,213
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @15,170
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Luxury
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 758 ft² @15,831
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @23,121
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sai Ying Pun Kensington Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 865 ft² @23,468
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$20.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
MTR nearby
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Luxury

Gross Area: 368 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @14,346
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Good school zone
MTR nearby
14 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @22,468
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @26,129
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Roof top
14 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Midland Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @10,617
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @15,088
New
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 463 ft² @9,460
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @15,985
Lok Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @26,132
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.93 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wang On
Simple
North Point City Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @12,585
Saleable Area: 1,032 ft² @14,341
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Aberdeen South Walk Aura | Unit A,Mid Floor,SOUTH WALK‧aura, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @17,451
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$4.45 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @11,854
New
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
MTR nearby
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @13,411
Yee Tung Property Agency Co Ltd
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
16 hours ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,Low Floor,FU TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @14,840
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @17,105
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
20 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @15,070
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11