HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,311 results of property for sale
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,317 ft² @17,464
Saleable Area: 1,056 ft² @21,780
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Clarke Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @12,375
Saleable Area: 1,272 ft² @15,566
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Kennedy Town Kwok Ga Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @11,673
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @14,742
Integration Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Aberdeen Ka Wo Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 435 ft² @9,149
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @11,437
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Aberdeen Hung Fuk Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @6,535
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @8,108
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
South
Home Ownership
Simple
Shek Tong Tsui Lun Fung Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @12,315
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @18,136
Integration Property
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
North Point Harbour Glory | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @32,468
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Kennedy Town Serene Court | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @11,512
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @14,105
Joe Asia Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Low Floor,BLOCK NO.3

Gross Area: 474 ft² @10,527
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @12,762
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Hudson | Unit A,Low Floor,THE HUDSON

Saleable Area: 546 ft² @22,491
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Balcony
VR
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @24,255
Saleable Area: 1,041 ft² @33,622
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Maid bedroom
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,346 ft² @26,003
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @37,433
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @16,651
Golden Stars Property
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
VR
Tai Hang Tai Hang Terrace | High Floor

Gross Area: 612 ft² @22,549
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @26,186
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Kennedy Town Pearl Court | Unit 2,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 467 ft² @12,827
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @15,165
Winful Property Company
Sell HKD$5.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11