Taikoo Shing Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

198 results of property for sale
District select: Taikoo Shing
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,PRIMROSE,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @44,462
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @49,372
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,High Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14,917
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @17,793
Easy Property
Sell HKD$8.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Mid Floor,CHI SING,Sing Fai Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14,667
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @17,530
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sole Agent
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,CHOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @15,982
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @18,421
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,CHOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @15,731
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @18,132
Easy Property
Sell HKD$13.78 Millions
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Low Floor,KAI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @18,493
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @21,344
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 677 ft² @12,674
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @14,768
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Luxury
VR
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,Low Floor,FU TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @14,840
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @17,105
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,LOTUS,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @19,402
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,544
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,High Floor,KWUN TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 751 ft² @17,976
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @20,866
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Low Floor,MAPLE,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 983 ft² @15,646
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @17,146
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,High Floor,KAI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @12,877
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @14,803
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,POYANG,Tsui Woo Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @12,979
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @15,094
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Building view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Low Floor,LOONG SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 629 ft² @13,434
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @15,943
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$8.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Simple
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,WILLOW,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,232 ft² @20,130
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @22,262
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22