Taikoo Shing Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

198 results of property for sale
District select: Taikoo Shing
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,WISTERIA,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @17,502
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @19,606
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$19.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor,FU TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @14,840
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @17,105
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,CHOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @15,982
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @18,421
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,WISTERIA,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @17,485
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @19,586
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,TUNG TING,Tsui Woo Terrace

Gross Area: 585 ft² @13,590
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @16,258
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Mid Floor,FOONG SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 788 ft² @13,642
Saleable Area: 689 ft² @15,602
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$10.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,POYANG,Tsui Woo Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @12,507
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @14,545
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$8.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,High Floor,HENG SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @14,519
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @16,867
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Mid Floor,MING KUNG,Kam Din Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11,725
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @13,362
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Mid Floor,TAI SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @14,519
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @16,838
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Low Floor,HAN KUNG,Kam Din Terrace

Gross Area: 818 ft² @16,504
Saleable Area: 723 ft² @18,672
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,FU SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 788 ft² @14,594
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @16,667
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,LOTUS,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @19,402
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,544
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,TIEN SING,Sing Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 800 ft² @33,625
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @38,048
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.9 Millions
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Mid Floor,BANYAN,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,132 ft² @17,933
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @20,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22