Causeway Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

156 results of property for sale
District select: Causeway Bay
Causeway Bay Towning Mansion | Mid Floor,Twoning Mansion, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @14,151
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @11,238
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Causeway Bay Causeway Bay Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @10,613
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd.
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Unit C3,High Floor,Block C

Gross Area: 650 ft² @10,615
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @14,024
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd.
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Causeway Bay Victoria Park Mansion | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,167
Saleable Area: 901 ft² @12,209
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd.
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @13,648
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @16,035
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Garden view
Good view
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @12,291
Soho Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,167
Saleable Area: 901 ft² @12,209
Richland Realty Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11,000
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @12,791
Victoria Harbor Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 582 ft² @11,856
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Good view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @11,400
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Causeway Bay Greenfield Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @12,813
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @16,667
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Low Floor,Block A

Gross Area: 702 ft² @9,687
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @12,078
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Causeway Bay Greenfield Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,432 ft² @14,316
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @16,667
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
Apartment
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 877 ft² @12,315
New Lain Realty Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22