Causeway Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

154 results of property for sale
District select: Causeway Bay
15 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Park Haven | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @15,630
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @21,075
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
Soundwill
20 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 568 ft² @10,000
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay The Leighton Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,438 ft² @26,773
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @35,419
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay The Leighton Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,206 ft² @29,851
Saleable Area: 924 ft² @38,961
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Causeway Bay United Bldg

Saleable Area: 616 ft² @8,929
All Direction Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 582 ft² @11,856
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Lei Wen Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 535 ft² @9,308
On Yip Property
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Causeway Bay Clarke Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @12,375
Saleable Area: 1,272 ft² @15,566
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Mid Floor,Block A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @9,544
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @11,901
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 688 ft² @13,808
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Building view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Malahon Apartments | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @9,180
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @13,077
Homewise Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4.59 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Causeway Bay Malahon Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @9,800
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @13,960
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Simple
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11,000
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @12,791
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Dragon Rise | High Floor

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @14,286
Hong Kong Property