Western mid-levels Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

356 results of property for sale
District select: Western mid-levels
7 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Scholastic Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 989 ft² @17,695
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @22,350
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
New World
Simple
Indoor Car Park
8 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Alassio | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @26,839
Hya Property Limited
Sell HKD$27 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Swire
City view
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Balcony
9 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Babington Hill | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @25,600
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Sole Agent
10 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Bon-Point | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @17,915
Saleable Area: 860 ft² @25,581
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
New World
Good view
10 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Unit B,Low Floor,AREZZO

Saleable Area: 973 ft² @27,544
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Honor Villa | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,049 ft² @12,869
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @19,824
Hya Property Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
Good view
11 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Bon-Point | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 860 ft² @25,581
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Terrace
13 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Vantage Park | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 984 ft² @17,256
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @22,701
Bca Global Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$16.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Central 8 | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @30,387
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Emperor
Elegant
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Glory Heights | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,555 ft² @18,006
Saleable Area: 1,267 ft² @22,099
Top Bright Realty Agency
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 569 ft² @12,654
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @17,822
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels Peace Tower | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @12,755
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @18,844
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels Arts Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 768 ft² @13,672
Saleable Area: 625 ft² @16,800
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels Cordial Mansion | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 585 ft² @11,761
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @14,333
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels The Rednaxela | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 861 ft² @12,636
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @17,080
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%