Western mid-levels Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

356 results of property for sale
District select: Western mid-levels
Western Mid-levels Robinson Rd 80 | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @22,264
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @29,721
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Sell HKD$30.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
Western Mid-levels Bel Mount Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @14,103
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @21,526
Fidelity Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Sung Ling Mansion | Unit B, Ground Floor, Block B

Saleable Area: 926 ft² @11,879
Sell HKD$11 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Simple

Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @29,576
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 1,208 ft² @20,695
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment

Saleable Area: 659 ft² @16,692
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Beaudry Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @12,138
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @17,083
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Beaudry Tower | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @12,138
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @17,083
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 704 ft² @13,068
Saleable Area: 587 ft² @15,673
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
Western Mid-levels Scenecliff | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18,732
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @24,119
Ihome Consultancy
Sell HKD$13 Millions
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Conduit Tower | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 723 ft² @13,831
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @18,149
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Greenview Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,GreenView Gardens

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @14,754
Saleable Area: 986 ft² @18,256
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
Western Mid-levels Corona Tower | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 842 ft² @16,010
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19,257
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$13.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
5 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Conduit Tower | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 732 ft² @16,230
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @20,952
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Simple
5 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Scholastic Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 989 ft² @17,695
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @22,350
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22