Residence Bel-Air Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

15 results of property for sale
District select: Southern District

Residence Bel-Air Estate

Residence Bel-Air is located at 28 Bel-Air Avenue, Residence Bel-Air, Hong Kong Island. The developer is PACIFIC CENTURY, the Occupation date starts from June 2004. It consists of 6 phases, 77 buildings/Houses with a total of 2,771 residential units, with salesable area from 459 to 6,510 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Residence Bel-Air. POA School Net is 18, Secondary school district is in South.

See Residence Bel-Air estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Low Floor,TOWER 8,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @23,846
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 1,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 2,361 ft² @33,884
Saleable Area: 1,955 ft² @40,921
Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$80 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,497 ft² @15,898
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @21,636
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 1,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,402 ft² @22,682
Saleable Area: 1,118 ft² @28,444
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Garden view
Elegant
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,408 ft² @16,903
Saleable Area: 1,038 ft² @22,929
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,588 ft² @18,892
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @26,643
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,399 ft² @22,159
Saleable Area: 1,153 ft² @26,886
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Mid Floor,SOUTH TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,621 ft² @19,124
Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @23,485
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,573 ft² @25,302
Saleable Area: 1,291 ft² @30,829
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | High Floor,TOWER 1,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,710 ft² @25,263
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @33,078
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$43.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Simple
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,684 ft² @21,378
Saleable Area: 1,365 ft² @26,374
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @16,987
Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @24,401
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Good view
Mountain view
City view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @17,821
Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @25,599
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,401 ft² @20,700
Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @27,885
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Mid Floor,SOUTH TOWER 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,402 ft² @21,041
Saleable Area: 1,118 ft² @26,386
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11