Residence Bel-Air Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

36 results of property for sale
District select: Southern District

Residence Bel-Air Estate

Residence Bel-Air is located at 28 Bel-Air Avenue, Residence Bel-Air, Hong Kong Island. The developer is PACIFIC CENTURY, the Occupation date starts from June 2004. It consists of 6 phases, 77 buildings/Houses with a total of 2,771 residential units, with salesable area from 459 to 6,510 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Residence Bel-Air. POA School Net is 18, Secondary school district is in South.

See Residence Bel-Air estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 2,616 ft² @36,315
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$95 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,399 ft² @22,159
Saleable Area: 1,153 ft² @26,886
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Mid Floor,SOUTH TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,621 ft² @19,124
Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @23,485
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,573 ft² @25,302
Saleable Area: 1,291 ft² @30,829
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 3,337 ft² @38,358
Saleable Area: 2,778 ft² @46,076
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$128 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 895 ft² @17,877
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @22,631
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | High Floor,TOWER 1,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,710 ft² @25,263
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @33,078
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$43.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Simple
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Saleable Area: 733 ft² @23,192
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 825 ft² @18,182
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @23,112
My Choice Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
With tenant agreement
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 776 ft² @19,072
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @24,104
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Mountain view
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,684 ft² @21,378
Saleable Area: 1,365 ft² @26,374
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8A,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 2,378 ft² @21,362
Saleable Area: 1,741 ft² @29,179
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$50.8 Millions
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @16,987
Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @24,401
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Good view
Mountain view
City view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,852 ft² @24,298
Saleable Area: 1,423 ft² @31,623
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$45 Millions
Maid bedroom
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @17,821
Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @25,599
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11