Broadview Terrace Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

6 results of property for sale
District select: North Point Mid

Broadview Terrace Estate

Broadview Terrace located at No.40 Cloud View Road. It provides 120 units.

See Broadview Terrace estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Mid Broadview Terrace | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @12,921
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @15,942
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @12,827
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @15,826
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$16.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @12,827
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @15,826
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @12,764
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @15,749
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$16.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @12,803
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
North Point Mid Broadview Terrace | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @13,619
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @16,908
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22