Coral Court Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: North Point Mid

Coral Court Estate

Coral Court is located at 51-67 Cloud View Road, North Point Mid-Levels, Hong Kong Island. The developer is NAM HONG DEVELOPMENT, the Occupation date starts from March 1972. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 300 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 654 to 1,173 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 10 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Coral Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15,164
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @19,019
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
North Point Mid Coral Court | Unit B2,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15,273
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @19,156
Ty Property Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14,527
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @18,221
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11