Kennedy Town Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

424 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town

Gross Area: 1,108 ft² @16,697
Saleable Area: 830 ft² @22,289
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @19,119
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @24,219
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit G,Low Floor

Gross Area: 706 ft² @18,130
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @23,188
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kennedy Town The Merton | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @16,763
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @21,887
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 706 ft² @18,130
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @23,188
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit N,High Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @31,495
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
City view
VR

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @26,250
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Hill Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @17,799
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @28,169
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @21,360
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @27,283
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 509 ft² @13,949
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @17,929
Kingfield Property
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 545 ft² @11,009
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @17,241
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 852 ft²
Saleable Area: 667 ft²
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 697 ft² @17,934
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @24,655
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Harbour One | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,536 ft² @21,484
Saleable Area: 1,127 ft² @29,281
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22